2017 Fall Results


Thursday, November 30, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
T2 / Pimp My Zamboni 3
T5 / We put the FU in FUN 1
 
Thursday, November 30, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
T4 / Super Team 6 1
T1 / Slashification of the Jerrified 3
 
Thursday, November 16, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
T5 / We put the FU in FUN 1
T1 / Slashification of the Jerrified 3
 
Thursday, November 16, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
T4 / Super Team 6 2
T3 / Island of the Misfit Toys 3
 
Thursday, November 9, 2017 @ 10:00pm
Final
T3 / Island of the Misfit Toys 2
T5 / We put the FU in FUN 2
 
Thursday, November 9, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
T2 / Pimp My Zamboni 1
T1 / Slashification of the Jerrified 2
 
Thursday, November 9, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
T4 / Super Team 6 2
T5 / We put the FU in FUN 2
 
Thursday, November 2, 2017 @ 10:00pm
Final
T1 / Slashification of the Jerrified 2
T3 / Island of the Misfit Toys 1
 
Thursday, November 2, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
T2 / Pimp My Zamboni 7
T4 / Super Team 6 0
 
Thursday, November 2, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
T5 / We put the FU in FUN 1
T3 / Island of the Misfit Toys 1
 
Thursday, October 26, 2017 @ 10:00pm
Final
T5 / We put the FU in FUN 0
T2 / Pimp My Zamboni 7
 
Thursday, October 26, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
T3 / Island of the Misfit Toys 2
T4 / Super Team 6 3
 
Thursday, October 26, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
T1 / Slashification of the Jerrified 3
T2 / Pimp My Zamboni 4
 
Thursday, October 12, 2017 @ 10:00pm
Final
Team 3 / Comer 2
Team 2 / Frantz 3
 
Thursday, October 12, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
Team 4 / Garlow 4
Team 2 / Frantz 1
 
Thursday, October 12, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
Team 3 / Comer 1
Team 1 / Jablonsky 0
 
Thursday, October 5, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
Team 3 / Comer 3
Team 2 / Frantz 1
 
Thursday, October 5, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
Team 4 / Garlow 1
Team 1 / Jablonsky 4
 
Thursday, September 28, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
Team 3 / Comer 4
Team 1 / Jablonsky 2
 
Thursday, September 28, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
Team 4 / Garlow 0
Team 2 / Frantz 5
 
Thursday, September 21, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
Team 4 / Garlow 3
Team 3 / Comer 1
 
Thursday, September 21, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
Team 2 / Frantz 1
Team 1 / Jablonsky 2
 
Thursday, September 14, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
Team 4 / Garlow 0
Team 1 / Jablonsky 1
 
Thursday, September 14, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
Team 3 / Comer 0
Team 2 / Frantz 1
 
Thursday, September 7, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
Team 2 / Frantz 2
Team 4 / Garlow 3
 
Thursday, September 7, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
Team 1 / Jablonsky 2
Team 3 / Comer 1
 
Thursday, August 31, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
Team 1 / Jablonsky 1
Team 2 / Frantz 3
 
Thursday, August 31, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
Team 3 / Comer 1
Team 4 / Garlow 1